Untitled

North West Counties Premier Division

2023/2024
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bury
w w w w d
33
22
5
6
89
39
50
71
2
33
19
8
6
68
35
33
65
3
Wythenshawe
l l w w d
30
19
3
8
74
35
39
60
4
29
16
7
6
66
47
19
55
5
Chadderton
d l w w w
28
16
7
5
65
46
19
55
6
Colne
w w w w w
30
15
5
10
72
47
25
50
7
Kendal Town
d l d l d
31
14
8
9
67
54
13
50
8
Lower Breck
w d w w w
31
13
9
9
57
51
6
48
9
Padiham
w w d w d
31
13
7
11
52
45
7
46
10
Burscough
d w d d d
>
45
11
11
23
74
96
-22
44
11
32
12
7
13
55
55
0
43
12
31
12
6
13
52
64
-12
42
13
30
12
4
14
42
47
-5
40
14
23
10
9
4
51
39
12
39
15
26
10
9
7
50
55
-5
39
16
29
9
8
12
57
66
-9
35
17
32
9
8
15
49
58
-9
35
18
Cheadle Town
l w w l w
29
10
4
15
42
52
-10
34
19
Pilkington
l l l l l
32
8
9
15
41
64
-23
33
20
Irlam
w l d l d
24
8
8
8
42
35
7
32
21
AFC Liverpool
l l l l l
30
10
2
18
48
78
-30
32
22
31
8
7
16
55
64
-9
31
23
Squires Gate
w l l l l
34
7
6
21
45
84
-39
27
24
34
6
3
25
43
100
-57
21
show in full screen
Bury
Wythenshawe Town
Wythenshawe
Prestwich Heys
Chadderton
Colne
Kendal Town
Lower Breck
Padiham
Burscough
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Litherland REMYCA
FC Isle of Man
Charnock Richard
Barnoldswick Town
Ramsbottom United
Glossop North End
Cheadle Town
Pilkington
Irlam
AFC Liverpool
Longridge Town
Squires Gate
Skelmersdale United
1 Bury 4–0 2–0 1–3 4–1 2–3 2–2 4–3 4–2 1–0 2–1 3–1 3–0 1–1 1–0 10–1
2 Wythenshawe Town 2–3 3–1 4–0 3–1 3–0 2–3 2–1 3–1 0–0 2–1 1–1 4–0 4–0 1–0 1–0 2–0
3 Wythenshawe 1–1 1–4 0–1 1–1 4–2 5–1 1–1 4–2 1–2 1–2 4–0 2–1 3–1 7–0 3–2
4 Prestwich Heys 2–5 2–2 2–1 2–0 1–3 5–2 3–1 3–0 2–1 3–0 1–1 4–1 4–2 2–1
5 Chadderton 3–2 2–3 2–2 2–2 0–1 3–2 3–0 3–2 1–4 1–1 3–0 3–0 1–0 3–2
6 Colne 1–3 0–2 0–1 3–4 1–1 2–0 0–3 1–1 1–0 2–0 2–3 4–1 5–0 2–3 4–0
7 Kendal Town 0–2 1–3 2–4 1–1 2–0 0–2 3–1 1–1 2–3 1–2 4–2 1–0 1–0 2–1 6–1
8 Lower Breck 2–1 0–0 2–5 4–3 3–1 3–1 0–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 5–2 0–0 2–3 3–1 3–2
9 Padiham 1–2 0–2 1–1 0–3 3–0 6–0 0–0 3–1 3–2 5–1 0–1 2–2 1–5 3–1 3–1 0–1
10 Burscough 2–2 0–2 1–3 1–1 1–2 2–5 2–2 3–2 1–0 0–2 2–2 2–3 0–2 2–3 3–3 2–2 1–4 1–1 1–3 2–4 1–4 3–0 2–2
11 West Didsbury & Chorlton 0–3 0–1 1–3 3–0 1–1 3–2 0–2 3–1 3–0 2–1 0–0 2–1 1–1 2–3 4–3 1–1 2–0
12 Litherland REMYCA 0–6 1–0 3–2 3–4 2–3 1–1 4–3 1–2 1–3 1–1 1–0 2–1 4–2 4–1 3–1
13 FC Isle of Man 2–0 1–0 0–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 3–1 0–3 3–5 0–1 3–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–3
14 Charnock Richard 2–2 5–3 2–6 0–0 3–2 2–2 3–2 2–3 3–1 5–1 2–2 4–1
15 Barnoldswick Town 0–7 0–0 3–0 3–3 3–1 4–4 3–3 1–1 3–2 2–2 2–4 2–2 3–1
16 Ramsbottom United 2–4 2–3 2–4 3–0 2–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–3 2–0 5–1 1–1 3–3 1–2 1–2
17 Glossop North End 2–1 2–2 0–1 1–2 1–2 1–2 1–3 3–3 0–4 2–2 2–0 1–1 1–3 2–1 1–3 0–1
18 Cheadle Town 0–4 0–4 2–4 0–3 1–2 1–3 1–2 2–1 1–0 4–1 0–1 5–0 0–1 2–5 3–1 2–3 2–1
19 Pilkington 2–3 1–1 1–0 1–3 0–7 0–1 1–2 0–4 3–3 0–0 3–1 2–0 2–2 2–1 3–0 3–0 2–2
20 Irlam 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–2 0–3 3–2 4–0 4–2
21 AFC Liverpool 0–2 2–1 2–0 0–4 2–4 1–1 0–1 0–5 4–4 2–3 1–3 2–1 3–2
22 Longridge Town 1–2 2–3 1–4 2–2 4–4 1–2 1–3 5–1 1–0 0–2 0–2 1–2 2–2 1–1 2–2 3–2 6–0
23 Squires Gate 0–2 2–2 2–2 3–5 2–4 0–3 1–1 0–2 1–5 3–2 1–1 1–2 3–5 0–2 3–4 2–1 3–2
24 Skelmersdale United 2–1 1–4 0–5 3–3 0–6 1–4 1–3 1–3 2–0 4–1 2–6 0–1 0–2 1–2 1–4 0–1 1–0
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe
4 0
Ramsbottom United
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
3 0
Colne
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
0 2
Pilkington
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
1 3
Padiham
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Prestwich Heys
1 3
Burscough
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
1 1
Barnoldswick Town
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
2 2
Irlam
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
1 0
AFC Liverpool
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
2 0
Wythenshawe Town
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Cheadle Town
0 1
Charnock Richard
29 Jul 2023
- 15:00
Chadderton
3 0
Litherland REMYCA
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe Town
3 1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Squires Gate
1 1
Charnock Richard
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Prestwich Heys
3 0
Pilkington
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Padiham
0 0
Litherland REMYCA
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Kendal Town
1 0
Longridge Town
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Irlam
3 2
Glossop North End
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Cheadle Town
0 4
Wythenshawe
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Burscough
3 2
Lower Breck
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Barnoldswick Town
3 1
Chadderton
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
AFC Liverpool
3 2
Skelmersdale United
1 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Colne
1 3
Bury
2 Aug 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
0 3
Litherland REMYCA
2 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ramsbottom United
2 1
FC Isle of Man
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ramsbottom United
1 1
Barnoldswick Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Padiham
0 3
Kendal Town
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Glossop North End
1 2
Colne
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Charnock Richard
0 0
Prestwich Heys
8 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe Town
2 3
Bury
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Pilkington
2 2
Cheadle Town
9 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Litherland REMYCA
4 1
Squires Gate
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe
3 1
Irlam
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
3 1
Burscough
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
2 2
Prestwich Heys
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0 2
Cheadle Town
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
2 2
Glossop North End
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
3 1
Litherland REMYCA
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
2 1
Padiham
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Colne
0 2
Wythenshawe Town
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
2 2
Lower Breck
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
2 2
Pilkington
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
AFC Liverpool
2 3
Ramsbottom United
12 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bury
1 3
Chadderton
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe Town
1 0
AFC Liverpool
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ramsbottom United
2 2
West Didsbury & Chorlton
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Prestwich Heys
2 5
Wythenshawe
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Irlam
1 1
Lower Breck
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Colne
4 0
Squires Gate
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Cheadle Town
0 3
Chadderton
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Barnoldswick Town
4 4
Kendal Town
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Padiham
1 2
Bury
15 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Burscough
0 2
Charnock Richard
16 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Pilkington
3 0
Longridge Town
16 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Litherland REMYCA
3 1
Skelmersdale United
16 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Glossop North End
0 4
FC Isle of Man
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
2 0
Squires Gate
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
4 4
Chadderton
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
4 2
Pilkington
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
1 3
AFC Liverpool
19 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Cheadle Town
4 1
Litherland REMYCA
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 0
Skelmersdale United
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Padiham
0 1
Glossop North End
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Longridge Town
1 2
Ramsbottom United
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Cheadle Town
2 4
Prestwich Heys
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Chadderton
3 2
Charnock Richard
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Burscough
2 5
Colne
22 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Bury
2 3
Kendal Town
23 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Pilkington
1 0
Wythenshawe
23 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Litherland REMYCA
1 2
FC Isle of Man
26 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
1 5
West Didsbury & Chorlton
26 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Pilkington
2 1
Irlam
26 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Litherland REMYCA
1 0
Wythenshawe Town
26 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Bury
2 1
Cheadle Town
26 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Longridge Town
0 2
FC Isle of Man
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
3 0
Lower Breck
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 3
Chadderton
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
2 0
FC Isle of Man
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Pilkington
0 0
Litherland REMYCA
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
3 1
Longridge Town
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Irlam
4 2
Squires Gate
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Cheadle Town
1 2
Colne
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
3 0
Wythenshawe
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
2 0
Burscough
28 Aug 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
2 2
Bury
29 Aug 2023
- 19:45
Ramsbottom United
2 3
Glossop North End
29 Aug 2023
- 19:45
AFC Liverpool
2 0
Prestwich Heys
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
0 0
FC Isle of Man
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe
2 1
Glossop North End
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
3 4
AFC Liverpool
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
2 2
Pilkington
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
5 2
Ramsbottom United
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
6 0
Skelmersdale United
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Cheadle Town
1 3
Kendal Town
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Chadderton
2 2
Colne
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
1 3
Irlam
2 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Bury
4 3
West Didsbury & Chorlton
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
West Didsbury & Chorlton
3 0
Litherland REMYCA
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Squires Gate
0 2
Burscough
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1 4
Irlam
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Ramsbottom United
2 0
Cheadle Town
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Prestwich Heys
2 0
Padiham
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Longridge Town
0 2
Barnoldswick Town
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Glossop North End
2 2
Wythenshawe Town
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Colne
2 0
Kendal Town
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Chadderton
0 1
Lower Breck
5 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe
1 1
Bury
6 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Pilkington
3 1
FC Isle of Man
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
0 1
Litherland REMYCA
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
4 0
Chadderton
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 3
AFC Liverpool
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
0 1
Squires Gate
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
1 2
Ramsbottom United
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Irlam
1 1
Colne
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
2 0
Pilkington
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
0 2
Prestwich Heys
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
2 6
Wythenshawe
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
3 1
Skelmersdale United
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
1 4
Cheadle Town
9 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Bury
1 1
Longridge Town
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Glossop North End
1 2
Burscough
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe
1 2
Litherland REMYCA
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
West Didsbury & Chorlton
4 3
Longridge Town
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Squires Gate
1 2
Barnoldswick Town
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Prestwich Heys
3 0
Ramsbottom United
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Irlam
4 0
AFC Liverpool
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Colne
0 3
Lower Breck
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Charnock Richard
3 2
Padiham
12 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Chadderton
3 2
Skelmersdale United
15 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Kendal Town
6 1
Skelmersdale United
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
1 4
Longridge Town
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
2 1
Bury
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
2 1
Charnock Richard
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
3 2
FC Isle of Man
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1 1
Irlam
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Pilkington
3 3
West Didsbury & Chorlton
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
3 2
Barnoldswick Town
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Litherland REMYCA
1 0
Glossop North End
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Colne
0 1
Wythenshawe
16 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Chadderton
2 3
Prestwich Heys
19 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe
5 1
Padiham
19 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Glossop North End
1 3
West Didsbury & Chorlton
19 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Chadderton
3 2
Burscough
19 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Squires Gate
0 2
Bury
21 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Lower Breck
0 0
Cheadle Town
23 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe
7 0
Squires Gate
23 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
1 1
Cheadle Town
23 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
1 1
West Didsbury & Chorlton
23 Sep 2023
- 15:00
AFC Liverpool
4 4
FC Isle of Man
23 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Bury
4 1
Colne
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe
1 1
Chadderton
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
West Didsbury & Chorlton
3 2
Lower Breck
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
2 6
Ramsbottom United
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Kendal Town
2 1
Squires Gate
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Cheadle Town
2 5
Irlam
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Charnock Richard
3 1
Litherland REMYCA
26 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Barnoldswick Town
3 2
Glossop North End
26 Sep 2023
- 20:00
Bury
1 0
FC Isle of Man
27 Sep 2023
- 19:45
Pilkington
1 1
Wythenshawe Town
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
1 1
Pilkington
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
2 1
Bury
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
3 1
Kendal Town
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 1
Squires Gate
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
1 1
Charnock Richard
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
1 5
Irlam
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
2 5
Prestwich Heys
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
3 2
AFC Liverpool
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Litherland REMYCA
1 3
Barnoldswick Town
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
1 0
Wythenshawe
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Colne
1 1
Chadderton
30 Sep 2023
- 15:00
Cheadle Town
2 1
Skelmersdale United
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Squires Gate
1 1
Padiham
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1 2
Pilkington
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Kendal Town
2 4
Colne
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Glossop North End
2 2
Ramsbottom United
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Chadderton
1 1
Cheadle Town
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Barnoldswick Town
3 3
Prestwich Heys
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
AFC Liverpool
1 1
Lower Breck
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Longridge Town
1 3
Burscough
3 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Bury
4 2
Litherland REMYCA
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe
4 2
Lower Breck
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
1 1
Kendal Town
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
3 5
Colne
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2 3
Chadderton
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Prestwich Heys
2 1
Skelmersdale United
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Pilkington
2 0
Glossop North End
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
3 1
AFC Liverpool
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Litherland REMYCA
2 1
Irlam
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Cheadle Town
2 3
Longridge Town
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
5 3
Wythenshawe Town
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
2 3
FC Isle of Man
7 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
0 7
Bury
10 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Prestwich Heys
2 2
Kendal Town
10 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Longridge Town
1 0
Litherland REMYCA
10 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Burscough
1 3
Wythenshawe
13 Oct 2023
- 20:00
Lower Breck
3 1
Burscough
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
2 3
Padiham
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 1
FC Isle of Man
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0 5
Wythenshawe
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
5 1
Pilkington
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
2 2
Prestwich Heys
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
2 3
Barnoldswick Town
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
1 3
Squires Gate
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Colne
2 3
Litherland REMYCA
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
AFC Liverpool
1 3
Cheadle Town
14 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Chadderton
3 2
Bury
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
4 1
Barnoldswick Town
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Prestwich Heys
4 1
AFC Liverpool
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
3 0
Lower Breck
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
3 2
Glossop North End
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Colne
2 0
West Didsbury & Chorlton
21 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Bury
4 0
Wythenshawe Town
24 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Irlam
0 0
Wythenshawe Town
24 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Colne
2 3
Longridge Town
24 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Cheadle Town
1 0
West Didsbury & Chorlton
24 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Charnock Richard
5 1
Ramsbottom United
24 Oct 2023
- 19:45
Bury
1 0
Squires Gate
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe
1 2
FC Isle of Man
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Squires Gate
3 2
Skelmersdale United
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
2 4
Kendal Town
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Pilkington
1 2
Padiham
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
2 3
Wythenshawe Town
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Litherland REMYCA
3 4
Chadderton
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
1 1
Irlam
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Charnock Richard
3 2
Colne
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
3 3
Lower Breck
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
2 4
AFC Liverpool
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 3
Bury
1 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Litherland REMYCA
3 2
Prestwich Heys
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
6 0
Burscough
4 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Kendal Town
0 2
Bury
5 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
0 1
Glossop North End
5 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
2 2
Charnock Richard
5 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Colne
3 4
Prestwich Heys
5 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Chadderton
1 0
Squires Gate
5 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
2 4
AFC Liverpool
6 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3 3
Longridge Town
7 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
1 4
Wythenshawe Town
9 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Lower Breck
1 1
FC Isle of Man
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
3 3
Chadderton
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Prestwich Heys
4 2
Squires Gate
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
1 1
Colne
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Longridge Town
1 4
Wythenshawe
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Litherland REMYCA
2 3
Kendal Town
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Glossop North End
1 2
Lower Breck
11 Nov 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
1 0
Pilkington
14 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe Town
3 1
Prestwich Heys
16 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Lower Breck
2 3
AFC Liverpool
18 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Pilkington
2 2
Skelmersdale United
21 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe
4 2
West Didsbury & Chorlton
21 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Skelmersdale United
0 6
Colne
21 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Irlam
1 2
Charnock Richard
21 Nov 2023
- 19:45
AFC Liverpool
2 1
Pilkington
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Ramsbottom United
3 0
Burscough
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Skelmersdale United
2 1
Bury
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Wythenshawe Town
1 1
Glossop North End
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 0
Charnock Richard
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Prestwich Heys
5 2
Litherland REMYCA
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Padiham
0 2
Wythenshawe
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Lower Breck
3 1
Longridge Town
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
0 1
Cheadle Town
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Chadderton
3 0
Pilkington
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
Barnoldswick Town
2 2
Squires Gate
25 Nov 2023
- 15:00
AFC Liverpool
2 4
Colne
28 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Prestwich Heys
2 1
Cheadle Town
28 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Kendal Town
0 2
West Didsbury & Chorlton
28 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Bury
3 1
Pilkington
28 Nov 2023
- 19:45
Wythenshawe Town
1 0
Irlam
2 Dec 2023
- 15:00
FC Isle of Man
1 3
Squires Gate
2 Dec 2023
- 15:00
Burscough
1 2